Jogadores

Guarda-redes

Bruno Santos
12

Bruno Santos 22 anos

Ruben Rocha
77

Ruben Rocha 25 anos

Defesa

Denis Morais
4

Denis Morais 31 anos

Gonçalo Rosa
13

Gonçalo Rosa 20 anos

Vasco Maurício
18

Vasco Maurício 23 anos

Rúben Leston
20

Rúben Leston 29 anos

Diogo Hilario
21

Diogo Hilario 22 anos

Angelo Silva
37

Angelo Silva 23 anos

Bruno Santiago
80

Bruno Santiago 31 anos

João Rocha
99

João Rocha 23 anos

Francisco  Cunha

Francisco Cunha 19 anos

Médio

Francisco Santos
5

Francisco Santos 37 anos

Flávio Silva
10

Flávio Silva 29 anos

Pedro Ferreira
19

Pedro Ferreira 24 anos

João Pereira
22

João Pereira 36 anos

Bruno Viegas
25

Bruno Viegas 25 anos

Ricardo Ferreira
27

Ricardo Ferreira 19 anos

Avançado

Ivan Landim
7

Ivan Landim 30 anos

Gilson Fonseca
9

Gilson Fonseca 31 anos

João Gerardo
17

João Gerardo 19 anos

Herman Rodrigues
88

Herman Rodrigues 24 anos

William Mendes
6

William Mendes

Rúben Callado
8

Rúben Callado 30 anos

Luiz Santos
11

Luiz Santos 24 anos

Tomás Belo
24

Tomás Belo 21 anos

Diogo Graça
35

Diogo Graça 20 anos

João Vago
55

João Vago 21 anos

Rui Gomes
70

Rui Gomes 25 anos

Tiago Crisóstomo

Tiago Crisóstomo 19 anos

Marlon Costa

Marlon Costa

Luís Sana

Luís Sana

Gustavo Brito

Gustavo Brito

Staff

João Parreira

João Parreira Treinador

Paulo Loureiro

Paulo Loureiro T. Guarda-redes

José Santos

José Santos Fisioterapeuta

Paulo Rosa

Paulo Rosa Director

Agenda

  • Jornada 9 13-11-2022
    Almada AC 1-3 Seixal 1925 "A"
  • Jornada 10 27-11-2022
    Almada AC vs Samouquense
  • Jornada 11 04-12-2022
    Paio Pires FC vs Almada AC
  • Jornada 12 08-12-2022
    Zambujalense vs Almada AC
  • Jornada 13 11-12-2022
    Almada AC vs GD Alfarim
  • Jornada 14 18-12-2022
    Brejos Azeitão vs Almada AC
  • Jornada 15 08-01-2023
    Almada AC vs SC Vinhense
  • Jornada 16 15-01-2023
    G. Corroios vs Almada AC

Classificação

# Equipa J Pts V E D
1 Almada AC 0 0 0 0 0
2 Brejos Azeitão 0 0 0 0 0
3 G. Corroios 0 0 0 0 0
4 GD Alfarim 0 0 0 0 0
5 GD Fabril Barreiro B 0 0 0 0 0
6 Paio Pires FC 0 0 0 0 0
7 SC Vinhense 0 0 0 0 0
8 Samouquense 0 0 0 0 0
9 Seixal 1925 "A" 0 0 0 0 0
10 Zambujalense 0 0 0 0 0
Um website emjogo.pt